Fixtures

Tuesday 15 August 2017

McBookie.com Superleague

19:00
Colony Park
0 - 4
Culter
19:00
Dyce Juniors
2 - 0
Stonehaven
19:00
Ellon United
3 - 1
Newburgh Thistle
19:00
Hall Russell United
2 - 0
Banchory St Ternan
19:30
Hermes
2 - 2
Maud

McBookie.com First Division (West)

19:00
Forres Thistle
5 - 2
Spey Valley United
19:00
Nairn St Ninian
3 - 2
Burghead Thistle
19:00
Whitehills
0 - 5
Deveronside

GA Engineering Cup 17-18 - First Round

19:00
Dufftown
2 - 0
Islavale

Saturday 19 August 2017

McBookie.com First Division (East)

14:00
Aberdeen University
vs
Lewis United
14:00
Cruden Bay
vs
Newmachar United
14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
vs
Longside

Grill League Cup Section 5

14:00
Burghead Thistle
vs
Montrose Roselea

Grill League Cup Section 1

14:00
Culter
vs
Buckie Rovers
14:00
Dufftown
vs
Buchanhaven Hearts

Grill League Cup Section 2

14:00
Deveronside
vs
Hermes
14:00
Nairn St Ninian
vs
Dyce Juniors

Grill League Cup Section 3

14:00
Forres Thistle
vs
East End

Grill League Cup Section 4

14:00
Islavale
vs
Hall Russell United
14:00
Sunnybank
vs
Inverness City

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Maud
vs
Banks o' Dee
14:00
Newburgh Thistle
vs
Banchory St Ternan
14:00
Stonehaven
vs
Ellon United

Grill League Cup Section 7

14:00
New Elgin
vs
Colony Park

Grill League Cup Section 6

14:00
Spey Valley United
vs
Fraserburgh United

Saturday 26 August 2017

Grill League Cup Section 5

14:00
Aberdeen University
vs
Burghead Thistle

Grill League Cup Section 1

14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
vs
Culter
14:00
Dufftown
vs
Banks o' Dee

McBookie.com First Division (West)

14:00
Buckie Rovers
vs
Forres Thistle

Grill League Cup Section 7

14:00
Colony Park
vs
Maud
14:00
New Elgin
vs
Newburgh Thistle

McBookie.com First Division (East)

14:00
Fraserburgh United
vs
Cruden Bay
14:00
Lewis United
vs
Sunnybank
14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
vs
Glentanar

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Hall Russell United
vs
Ellon United

Grill League Cup Section 2

14:00
Hermes
vs
Nairn St Ninian
14:00
Whitehills
vs
Dyce Juniors

Grill League Cup Section 4

14:00
Inverness City
vs
Islavale

Grill League Cup Section 3

14:00
Newmachar United
vs
Stonehaven

Dominos Pizza North Regional Cup 17-18 - First Round

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
vs
Montrose Roselea
14:00
East End
vs
Deveronside
14:00
Longside
vs
Spey Valley United

North Region Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe