Fixtures

Filter by team
March

Saturday 21 April 2018

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Colony Park
1 - 3 Full time
Banchory St Ternan
14:00
Dyce Juniors
0 - 0 Full time
Banks o' Dee
14:00
Ellon United
1 - 3 Full time
Montrose Roselea
14:00
Hermes
0 - 0 Full time
Hall Russell United
14:00
Inverness City
0 - 2 Full time
Culter

McBookie.com First Division (West)

14:00
Forres Thistle
5 - 0 Full time
Whitehills
14:00
New Elgin
1 - 4 Full time
Buckie Rovers
14:00
Spey Valley United
0 - 4 Full time
Burghead Thistle

McBookie.com First Division (East)

14:00
Fraserburgh United
6 - 1 Full time
Stoneywood Parkvale
14:00
Longside
0 - 2 Full time
Sunnybank
14:00
Newmachar United
1 - 1 Full time
Cruden Bay

Elginshire Cup sponsored by DWJ Joinery 17/18 - Semi Finals

14:00
Deveronside
1 - 2 Full time
Islavale

PMAC Group McLeman Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

14:00
Dufftown
1 - 3 Full time
Maud

Dominos Pizza North Regional Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

14:00
Nairn St Ninian
1 - 1 Full time
Newburgh Thistle
Nairn St Ninian win 3 - 1 on penalties.

Tuesday 24 April 2018

McBookie.com Superleague

19:00
Banchory St Ternan
vs
Stonehaven
19:00
Colony Park
vs
Dufftown
19:00
Dyce Juniors
vs
Hall Russell United
19:30
Hermes
vs
Banks o' Dee
19:00
Maud
vs
Ellon United

McBookie.com First Division (West)

19:00
Buckie Rovers
vs
Deveronside
19:00
Forres Thistle
vs
Spey Valley United

McBookie.com First Division (East)

19:00
Cruden Bay
vs
Fraserburgh United
19:00
Glentanar
vs
Stoneywood Parkvale

PMAC Group McLeman Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

19:00
Culter
vs
Newburgh Thistle

Elginshire Cup sponsored by DWJ Joinery 17/18 - Semi Finals

19:00
Nairn St Ninian
vs
Burghead Thistle

Saturday 28 April 2018

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
vs
Dufftown
14:00
Dyce Juniors
vs
Inverness City
14:00
Ellon United
vs
Stonehaven
14:00
Hall Russell United
vs
Montrose Roselea
14:00
Maud
vs
Colony Park
14:00
Newburgh Thistle
vs
Banks o' Dee

McBookie.com First Division (East)

14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
vs
East End
14:00
Fraserburgh United
vs
Longside
14:00
Newmachar United
vs
Glentanar
14:00
Sunnybank
vs
Cruden Bay

McBookie.com First Division (West)

14:00
Burghead Thistle
vs
Deveronside
14:00
Islavale
vs
Spey Valley United
14:00
New Elgin
vs
Buckie Rovers
14:00
Whitehills
vs
Forres Thistle

Dominos Pizza North Regional Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
vs
Culter

Latest news

East End disqualified from North Regional Cup
General East End disqualified from North Regional Cup

Stonehaven awarded quarter final tie.

Change of venues
General Change of venues

Fixture update.

North Region Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe