Results

Filter by team

Sunday 23 April 2017

Elgnshire Cup sponsored by DJW Joinery 2016-17 - Final

15:00
Nairn St Ninian
0 - 2
Islavale

Saturday 22 April 2017

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Buckie Rovers
1 - 1
Stonehaven
14:00
Colony Park
0 - 1
Banks o' Dee
14:00
Deveronside
1 - 2
Maud
14:00
Dufftown
2 - 3
Culter
14:00
Hall Russell United
3 - 1
Banchory St Ternan
14:00
Inverness City
1 - 4
Hermes

McBookie First division East

14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
0 - 0
Sunnybank
14:00
East End
5 - 0
Cruden Bay
14:00
Ellon United
1 - 1
Fraserburgh United

McBookie First Division West

12:00
Burghead Thistle
3 - 2
Newmachar United

PMAC Group McLeman Cup - Quarter Finals

14:00
Dyce Juniors
2 - 1
Newburgh Thistle

Tuesday 18 April 2017

Archibald Cup - Group 1

18:45
Newmachar United
4 - 5
Glentanar

McBookie.com Superleague

19:30
Banks o' Dee
3 - 0
Stonehaven
18:45
Culter
1 - 0
Hermes

McBookie First division East

18:45
Stoneywood Parkvale
4 - 3
Aberdeen University
18:45
Sunnybank
1 - 1
East End

Saturday 15 April 2017

Archibald Cup - Group 2

14:00
Burghead Thistle
0 - 3
East End
14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
3 - 1
New Elgin

Archibald Cup - Group 1

14:00
Forres Thistle
3 - 0
Newmachar United

Archibald Cup - Group 3

14:00
Sunnybank
2 - 4
Montrose Roselea

McBookie.com Superleague

13:00
Colony Park
3 - 0
Buckie Rovers
14:00
Culter
2 - 2
Dyce Juniors
14:00
Deveronside
2 - 1
Hermes
14:00
Dufftown
3 - 4
Stonehaven
14:00
Hall Russell United
3 - 2
Banks o' Dee
14:00
Maud
2 - 3
Inverness City
14:00
Newburgh Thistle
4 - 0
Banchory St Ternan

McBookie First division East

14:00
Cruden Bay
1 - 1
Fraserburgh United
14:00
Glentanar
1 - 3
Ellon United

McBookie First Division West

14:00
Whitehills
0 - 5
Islavale

Friday 14 April 2017

McBookie First division East

14:00
Longside
0 - 1
Buchanhaven Hearts

Wednesday 12 April 2017

Archibald Cup - Group 2

20:00
Islavale
0 - 2
East End

Tuesday 11 April 2017

McBookie.com Superleague

19:30
Banks o' Dee
6 - 1
Deveronside
19:30
Hermes
0 - 4
Newburgh Thistle

Saturday 8 April 2017

Archibald Cup - Group 2

14:00
East End
2 - 0
New Elgin

Archibald Cup - Group 1

14:00
Lewis United
0 - 3
Forres Thistle

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Culter
1 - 5
Banks o' Dee
14:00
Hall Russell United
1 - 2
Newburgh Thistle
14:00
Hermes
2 - 2
Dufftown
14:00
Inverness City
2 - 0
Buckie Rovers
14:00
Maud
2 - 3
Dyce Juniors
14:00
Stonehaven
3 - 0
Deveronside

McBookie First division East

14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
1 - 2
Aberdeen University
14:00
Fraserburgh United
2 - 2
Cruden Bay

McBookie First Division West

14:00
Newmachar United
1 - 2
Whitehills

AM Property Maintenance Morrison Cup Group 1

14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
2 - 4
Longside

AM Property Maintenance Morrison Cup Group 2

14:00
Glentanar
3 - 2
Sunnybank

Elgnshire Cup sponsored by DJW Joinery 2016-17 - Semi Finals

14:00
Islavale
2 - 0
Burghead Thistle
14:00
Nairn St Ninian
5 - 1
Spey Valley United

Dominos Pizza North Regional Cup 16-17 - Quarter Finals

14:00
Montrose Roselea
0 - 0
Colony Park
Colony Park win 3 - 4 on penalties.

Saturday 1 April 2017

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
1 - 1
Stonehaven
14:00
Colony Park
1 - 3
Maud
14:00
Culter
3 - 1
Dufftown
14:00
Dyce Juniors
11 - 0
Deveronside
14:00
Newburgh Thistle
6 - 0
Inverness City

McBookie First division East

14:00
Aberdeen University
2 - 3
Stoneywood Parkvale
14:00
East End
3 - 0
Fraserburgh United
14:00
Lewis United
2 - 0
Cruden Bay
14:00
Sunnybank
1 - 0
Longside

McBookie First Division West

14:00
Burghead Thistle
1 - 3
Nairn St Ninian
14:00
Fochabers
0 - 10
Islavale
14:00
Newmachar United
2 - 3
Spey Valley United

AM Property Maintenance Morrison Cup Group 2

14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
3 - 2
Glentanar

Dominos Pizza North Regional Cup 16-17 - Quarter Finals

14:00
Banks o' Dee
3 - 0
Ellon United

PMAC Group McLeman Cup - Quarter Finals

14:00
Buckie Rovers
0 - 2
Hermes

Latest news

Weekend odds from McBookie.
General Weekend odds from McBookie.

Who will win the Elginshire Cup?

Ellon United win McBookie.com First Division East
General Ellon United win McBookie.com First Division East

Ellon bounce back at the first attempt.

North Region Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe